Convocations

 SAMEDI 14 MARS 2020

A DOMICILE

EquipeAdversaireHeureSalleAdresseResponsable de salle
15F1KERLANN 1REPORTÉROSPORDENroute de coray 29140 ROSPORDENChristelle GUERBAA
Florence MALCOSTE
15F2HBC QUIMPERLE16:45ROSPORDENroute de coray 29140 ROSPORDENChristelle GUERBAA
Florence MALCOSTE
15G2HERMINE KERNIC 217:15LE PORZOUle porzou CONCARNEAU
13F2CA FORESTOIS HB 215:00ST YVIbourg 29140 ST YVIMathis LE GALLO
Kilian LEFRANCOIS
13G1ELORN HANDBALL 215:15ROSPORDENroute de coray 29140 ROSPORDENChristelle GUERBAA
Florence MALCOSTE
13G2CA FORESTOIS HB14:00ROSPORDENroute de coray 29140 ROSPORDENChristelle GUERBAA
Florence MALCOSTE
11F2HBC BIGOUDEN16:15ST YVIbourg 29140 ST YVIMathis LE GALLO
Kilian LEFRANCOIS
11GENT QUEVEN/GUIDEL 1REPORTÉST YVIbourg 29140 ST YVIMathis LE GALLO
Kilian LEFRANCOIS

A L’EXTERIEUR

EquipeAdversaireHeureSalleAdresseResponsable de salle
SF1PATRONAGE LAIQUE GRANVILLE HANDBALL21:00CITE DES SPORTS - SALLE 1boulevard des ameriques 50400 GRANVILLE
SG2LANDEVIGNAC HBREPORTÉSALLE POLYVALENTElandevant 56690 LANDEVANT
18F1OC MONTAUBAN16:30SALLE E. HAMONmontauban 35360 MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE
18F2ENT PAYS DE LESNEVEN 318:45COAT DANIELrue francois louis blons 29260 PLOUDANIEL
18G1CESSON RENNES METROPOLES HB 116:45PALAIS DES SPORTSallee de champagne CESSON SEVIGNE
18G3ENT HBC PLEYBEN/CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU17:30GYMNASE PIERRE CLOARECrue des paquerette PLEYBEN
15G1ENT HERMINE KERNIC16:30SALLE EUROPE PLOUESCATplace de l'europe PLOUESCAT
13F1CA FORESTOIS HB 114:30KERVIHAN FOUESNANTrue de kervihan 29170 FOUESNANT
11F1HBC CAP SIZUN16:00SOS DE PLOUHINECrue mermoz 29780 PLOUHINEC

DIMANCHE 15 MARS 2020

A DOMICILE

EquipeAdversaireHeureSalleAdresseResponsable de salle

A L’EXTERIEUR

EquipeAdversaireHeureSalleAdresseResponsable de salle
SF2BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 316:00JEAN GUEGUENIAT 1rue maurice piquemal (route de quimper) 29200 BREST
SG1CA FORESTOIS HB14:00KERVIHAN FOUESNANTrue de kervihan 29170 FOUESNANT
18G2HAND CENTRE MORBIHAN 1REPORTÉABBE LAUDRIN LOCMINErue jean moulin LOCMINE